2015 ALP Auction Donors & Sponsors

 A very special thank you to the donors and sponsors of the 2015 ALP Benefit auction. Without your generous support this fine event would not be possible.

Table Sponsors

Bose McKinney & Evans   ~  Buchanan Hauling and Rigging   ~    Ceres Solutions   ~

CountryMark   ~  Dow AgroSciences

 Elanco Animal Health  ~     Farm Credit Services of Mid America

 Indiana Corn Marketing Council    ~   Indiana Soybean Alliance

North Salem State Bank    ~    Red Gold

ALP Auction Donors

AgRecycle
AgrIInstitute Board of Driectors
ALP Class VII
American Dairy Assn of Indiana
Andretti Autosport
Andy Tauer
Anne Hazlett
AXA Equitable
Beck’s Hybrids
Bell Aquaculture
Beth Archer
Betty Jane’s Boutique
Big Splash Adventure Indoor Water Park and Resort
BioTown Ag
Bob Fulling
Bose McKinney & Evans
Brian and Elisha Buchanan
Bunge
Cargill Horizon-Matt Strassell
Ceres Solutions LLP and Growmark INC
Charlie Garrison
Class 11
CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Co-Alliance
Connor Prairie
CountryMark
Dan and Susan Arnholt
Danica Kirkpatrick
Deatsman Farms
Donya Lester
Dow Agrosciences
DuPont Pioneer
Ed Tice and Emily Otto Tice
Eiteljorg Museum
Elanco Animal Health
Eric and Natalie Schilling
French Lick Resort
Friend of ALP
GeoSilos
Ginny and Andy Tauer
Glenna Wade
Halderman Farm Management Services
Hampton Inn Downtown
Holiday World
Hoosier Ag Today
Hunter’s Honey Farm
IN FFA Leadership Center
Indiana Beef Cattle Association
Indiana Corn Marketing Council
Indiana Farm Bureau Insurance
Indiana Farmer’s Union
Indiana Packers Corporation
Indiana Pork
Indiana Repiratory Theater
Indiana Soybean Alliance
Indiana State Fair
Indiana State Poultry Assn
Indianapolis Children’s Museum
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Indians
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Indy Zoo
Jacobi Sales
JBS United
Jenny and Jay Vandeburg
Jim and Nicole Bishop
Jim and Nicole Bishop
Jim Archer
John and Eileen Dudenhoeffer
John Whittington & Integrity Biofuels
Joseph Decuis
Katey Laree Clothing
Keith and Amanda Mosiman
Kelsay Farms
Kenda Resler Friend and Brian Friend
Kintner House Inn
Knollbrook Farms
Larry and Martha Tempel
LeAnn Coffing
Lieutenant Governor Sue Ellspermann
Lil Rap Gifts
Lindsay Hanewich Photography
Lois Pearl Designs
Lost River Community Co-op
Maple Leaf Farms
Matt and Sarah Browning
McCormick
Mike Feree
Myers Sod Farm LLC
Nancy Casada
National FFA Organization
NKS Photography
Nora Rose Handmade
Oliver Winery
Park Lane Jewelry
Peggy Naile
Perfect North
Pete & Diane Hanebutt
Plews Shadley Racher & Braun LLP
Point Blank Brewery
Price Arrowhead Farms
Prosperity Consulting
Reamer Club
Rebecca Weimer
Red Geranium Enterprises
Red Gold, Inc
River Bluff Farm Nancy Glen Casada
Roger Sherer
Shoup’s Country Store
St. Elmo Steakhouse
Steve and Sherry Woll
Sudan FArms
SunKing  Brewing Co
The Red Raccoon
Tom Dull
Valle Vista Golf Club