ALP Class 18 Members

 

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Photo of Ray Allison

Ray Allison

Vice President of Administration

Photo of Virgil Bremer
Photo of Daniel Collignon

Daniel Collignon

Executive Vice President/Sr. Commercial Credit Officer

Photo of Jeff Cummins

Jeff Cummins

General Counsel/Director of Public Affairs

Photo of Meggie Foster

Meggie Foster

Business Development Manager

Photo of Jason Glenn

Jason Glenn

Corporate Distribution and Sustainability

Photo of Rob Hays
Photo of Sam Hennessee

Sam Hennessee

St. Tech Sales Representative

Photo of Guy A. Herrell
Photo of Matt House

Matt House

Agri-Business & Cooperatives BizOps National Leader

Photo of Brett Jones

Brett Jones

Specialty Corn Contracting Agent

Photo of Mrs. Rebecca Eifert Joniskan
Photo of Myron McClure

Myron McClure

Assist. Director, Office of Multicultural Programs

Photo of John Metzger

John Metzger

Director, Global Food Industry Affairs

Photo of Nick Michel

Nick Michel

Grain NuFlexsion Manager

Photo of Matt Nidlinger

Matt Nidlinger

Group Facility Manager

Photo of Amie Osborn

Amie Osborn

AVP, Commercial & Agricultural Lender

Photo of Chelsea Poe

Chelsea Poe

Membership Marketing Specialist Indiana

Photo of Todd Rodibaugh

Todd Rodibaugh

Director, Producer & State Relations

Photo of Morgan Saltsgiver

Morgan Saltsgiver

Senior Project Manager

Photo of Somula Schwoeppe

Somula Schwoeppe

Owner Schwoeppe Dairy

Photo of Kyle Shipman

Kyle Shipman

Director, Avian Health & Field Operations

Photo of Suzi Spahr

Suzi Spahr

Program Manager

Photo of Carrie Vollmer Sanders

Carrie Vollmer Sanders

Nutrient Strategy Manager

Photo of Sarah Wagler
Photo of Nathan Wainscott

Nathan Wainscott

Sustain Account Manager

Photo of Laura Watenpool

Laura Watenpool

Sales Force Excellence Leader, North America

Upcoming Events

Wed 19

Lt. Governor Debate

August 19 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Thu 27

ALP Golf Benefit

August 27 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Franklin IN
United States
Sep 03

Seminar 2

September 3 - September 5
Sep 10
Dec 03

Seminar 3

December 3 - December 5
Jan 14

Seminar 4

January 14, 2021 - January 16, 2021
Feb 21

Seminar 5

February 21, 2021 - February 27, 2021
Apr 08

Seminar 6

April 8, 2021 - April 10, 2021
Jul 08

Seminar 7

July 8, 2021 - July 10, 2021
Sep 09

Seminar 8

September 9, 2021 - September 11, 2021
Dec 02

Seminar 9

December 2, 2021 - December 4, 2021
Jan 06

Seminar 10

January 6, 2022 - January 8, 2022
Feb 20

Seminar 11

February 20, 2022 - March 6, 2022
Apr 21

Seminar 12

April 21, 2022 - April 23, 2022

ALP Class 18

The ALP journey for  Class 18 is underway.  The first session of this cohort was held in St. Meinrad July 12-14, 2018.   Joined by their spouses and life partners, they participated in an intense and packed three days  of study with a bit of fun and fellowship included.  Stay tuned for the updates and stories as this class studies the next two years together. 

 

International Study Trip

South Korea and Laos

Upcoming Events

Wed 19

Lt. Governor Debate

August 19 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Thu 27

ALP Golf Benefit

August 27 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Franklin IN
United States
Sep 03

Seminar 2

September 3 - September 5
Sep 10
Dec 03

Seminar 3

December 3 - December 5
Jan 14

Seminar 4

January 14, 2021 - January 16, 2021
Feb 21

Seminar 5

February 21, 2021 - February 27, 2021
Apr 08

Seminar 6

April 8, 2021 - April 10, 2021
Jul 08

Seminar 7

July 8, 2021 - July 10, 2021
Sep 09

Seminar 8

September 9, 2021 - September 11, 2021
Dec 02

Seminar 9

December 2, 2021 - December 4, 2021
Jan 06

Seminar 10

January 6, 2022 - January 8, 2022
Feb 20

Seminar 11

February 20, 2022 - March 6, 2022
Apr 21

Seminar 12

April 21, 2022 - April 23, 2022