ALP Directory

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Anthony Aaron

Cynthia Adam

Cheyanne Allen

Photo of Ray Allison

Ray Allison

Vice President of Administration

Linda Alt

Bradly Kim Ames

Dan Amholt

Phil Anderson

Jess “Josh” Andrew III

Todd Applegate

Beth Archer

Executive Director

Sarah Aubrey

Janice Bacon

Jason Beau Baird

Joe Baldwin

Photo of Jackie Barber

Jackie Barber

Farmer Relations Manager

Susan Barkman*

Cindy Ellis Barnett

Daniel Batta

John Baugh

Jackie Baumann

Paul Baute

Jim Beaty

Matthew Bechdol

Scott Beck

Wayne Belden

Patrick Bell

Ryan Bell

Tamara Jo Benjamin

Margaret Benton

Amy Berg

Jay Berry

Leah Beyer

Bill Biddle

Brice Biddle

Stephanie Biddle

Greg Bilbrey

Ronald Birt

Jim Bishop

Brian Blackford

David Blackford

Gregory Bohlander

Carole Bonnell*

Dave Booher

Gary Book

Amanda Borne

Lisa Bostock

Betsy Bower

Betsy Bowman

Photo of Virgil Bremer

Virgil Bremer

Owner/Manager

Paul Brennan

David Briel

William Brocksmith

Barry Brown

Sarah Browning

Mark Brubaker

Gene Brune

Allen Buchanan

Brian Buchanan

Mark Buinn

Mark Bunner

Stephanie Burton

Kyle Bymaster

Dennis Camahan

Lynn Campbell

Ken Canfield

Rebecca Carroll

Benny Carter

Craig Carter

Nancy Barks Casada

Matthew Casner

Mark Casper

Chad Cass

Michael Cecil

Jerry Chandler

Matthew Chandler

Vyanne Chandler

Gary Chapman

Rick Chase

Gary Chenoweth

Wendy Dant Chesser

Tamara Choat

Rodney Clamme

King Clark

Meredith Cobb

Phillip Colglazier

Photo of Daniel Collignon

Daniel Collignon

Executive Vice President/Sr. Commercial Credit Officer

Harold Cooper

Maria Cooper

Amy Cornell

Dale Crabtree

Clint Cragen

Kendell Culp

Photo of Jeff Cummins

Jeff Cummins

General Counsel/Director of Public Affairs

Nancy Dailey

Shannon Dalton

Thomas Daughtery

Duane Davis

Sara Davis

Janelle Deatsman

Amanda Deering

Christopher DeGraff

Sarah Delbecq

Kelly Delp

Denise Derrer

Megan DeVelvis

Jerry DeVore

Al DeWit

Gary Dickerson

John Dirlam

Brent Ditmars

Steve Dlugosz

Danna Dolliver

C. Kim Drackett

Duane Drockelman

John Dudenhoeffer

Shermika Duerson

Thomas Dull

Alan Dunn

Donna Dunn

Michael Dunn

Mark Durr

John Duttlinger

Chris Eck

Mike Edmonson

Kenneth Eitel

James O. Elliott

Burt Etchison

Willard “Chips” Everhart III

Amir Faghih

Jerry Fankhauser Jr.

Joseph Farmer

Bradley Farrer

Chris Fenner

Christopher Fenner

Mike Ferree

Greg Finch

John Finke

Dan Fleming

Linda Fogle

Kent Ford

David Ford*

Photo of Meggie Foster

Meggie Foster

Brand Marketing Coordinator

Chad Frahm

Darrell Fredrickson

Jerry Frey

Dan Fricke

Kenda Resler Friend

Jeff Fritz

Bob Fulling

Treasurer

Bob Fulling

Brian Furrer

Scott Gabbard

Nick Gagliano

Jeffery Gaither

Terry Gardner*

Drew Garretson

J. Charles Garrison

Aaron Gault

Cody Gault

William Gelfius

Laura Gentis

James Gentry

Photo of Jason Glenn

Jason Glenn

Corporate Distribution and Sustainability

Brett Glick

Ron Glick

Aaron Goedde

Aaron Goedde

Allen (Buck) Gossard

Daniel Gottschalk

Aaron Grant

David Grant

Thelma Greathouse

Todd Greenwood

Bethany Gremel

Jack Grimble

Jack Haefling

Howard Halderman

Nikki Hall

Mary Helen Halsema

Peter Hanebutt

Orville M. Haney

Glenna Hanks Wade

Seth Harden

David Hardin

Carl Harlan

Daniel Harper

Doug Harvey

Douglas Hasselbring

Lynn Hawbaker

Jay Hawley

Terry Hayhurst

Gary Haynes

Photo of Rob Hays

Rob Hays

Director

Anne Hazlett

Mandy Hazlett

David Hemes

Timothy Henaday

David Henderson

Kenneth Hendrickson

Telynda Hendrickson

Photo of Sam Hennessee

Sam Hennessee

St. Tech Sales Representative

Ana Hernandez

Photo of Guy Herrell

Guy Herrell

Plant Manager

Matt Hill

Troy Hill

Richard Hilts

Michael Hirt

Cresswell Hizer

Jennie Hodgen

Paul Hodgen

W. David Holloway

Gary Homer

Michael Honeycutt

Raylee Honeycutt

Tom Hooper

Joe Horstman

Richard (Buzz) Horton

Photo of Matt House

Matt House

Agri-Business & Cooperatives BizOps National Leader

David Houts

Aaron Howell

David Howell

Levi Huffman

Jane Huge

James Hurst

Todd Janzen

Greg Janzow

Tiffany Obrecht Johnson

Tony Johnson

Betsy Jones

Betty S. Jones

Photo of Brett Jones

Brett Jones

Specialty Corn Contracting Agent

Jeffrey Jones

Photo of Rebecca Joniskan

Rebecca Joniskan

Chief, Permit Branch, Office Land Quality

Clark Jordan

Neasa Kalme

Kenneth Keithley

Tim Keller

Joe Kelsay

Rod Kelsay

Donald Kelso

Alan Kemper

Kenneth Kemper

Marietta Kendall

Taylor Kessie

Mark Kessler

Bruce Kettler

Bruce Kettler

Steve Kindig

Bryan Kirkpatrick

Danica Kirkpatrick

Joseph Kissel

Kent Kleeman

Adam Kline

Greg Kneubuhler

Tom Knollman

Michele Payn Knoper

Courtney Knupp

Michael Kopp

Daniel Kramer

Tyler Kroeger

Kathleen Kuhn

Megan Kuhn

Timothy Kuhn

Steve Labordus

Rob LaFollette

Don Lamb

Donald Lamb

Jon C. Lantz

Michael Larr

Mark Law

Ryan Law

Rosalind Leeck

Mark Legan

Matt Legan

Phyllis Legan

Phyllis Legan

Jessica Lehman

Phillip Leisure

Michael E. Lemmon

Julie Lester

Perry Lewis

Ronald Lienemann

Edgar Lindborg

Trenton Lindenman

Brady Lingenfelter

Richard Linton

Brian Ludwig

Stephen Ludwig*

Timothy Luse

Matthew Mace

William Malle

Michael Manning

Jorge Mantica

Scott Maple

Micael Maroney

Bret Marsh

Tony Marsh

Gayle Marshall

Gonzalee Martin

Ryan Martin

April Mason

Todd Masten

Gene Matzat

Cary Mawbey

Bill McBee

Photo of Myron McClure

Myron McClure

Assist. Director, Office of Multicultural Programs

Robert McCormick

Shelley McDaniel

Eric McEwen

Justin McGill

Bob McKee

Ted A. McKinney

Susan McLoud

Daniel Meagher

Thomas Memmer

Gerald Mennan

Photo of John Metzger

John Metzger

Director, Global Food Industry Affairs

Gary Michael

Photo of Nick Michel

Nick Michel

Grain NuFlexsion Manager

David Miers

Andrew Miller

Joshua Miller

Tom Milligan

Joe Milner

Gary Mithoefer

Jeff Mize

Samuel D. Moffitt

Allen Mohler

Matt Moorman

Doug Morrow

Jim Moseley

Amanda Mosiman

David Motz

Adam Myers

Peggy Naile

Tamilee Nennich

Nancy Sego Newman

Jaqin Ni

Bradley Nicholson

Photo of Matt Nidlinger

Matt Nidlinger

Group Facility Manager

April Niewedde

Susan Nofziger

Art Nor

Matt Oberlies

Stephen Okos

Photo of Amie Osborn

Amie Osborn

AVP, Commercial & Agricultural Lender

Alan Osterlund

Fred P’Pool

Lee Paarlberg

Shelee Pagett

Kermit Paris

Martin Park

Photo of Thomas Parker

Thomas Parker

Pamela Patrick

Keith Payne

Cary Pearl

Kelly S. Pearson

Photo of Chelsea Poe

Chelsea Poe

Membership Marketing Specialist Indiana

Doug Pond

Jamie Price

Elisha Priebe

Belinda Puetz

Jeffrey Quyle

Darren Radde

Donald Ratliff

Paul Rawlins

Eric Reed

Matt Rekeweg

Melissa Rekeweg

John Remster*

Kenda Resler Friend

Secretary

William Rice

Karen Richey

Jon Roberts

Marc Roberts

Nicole Roberts

Barbara Robertson

Gary Rodgers

Jeff Rodibaugh

Photo of Todd Rodibaugh

Todd Rodibaugh

Director, Producer & State Relations

Colleen Rosemeyer

Courtney Rude Lamie

Lawrence Rusch

Photo of Morgan Saltsgiver

Morgan Saltsgiver

Senior Project Manager

Ryan Sanders

Guy Schafer

Thomas Schaffer

Warren Scheidt

Mark Scheumann

Eric Schilling

Past Chair

Eric Schilling

Curtis Schmidt

Mark Schmitt

Hans Schmitz

Justin Schneider

Charles Schoon*

Photo of Brianna Schroeder

Brianna Schroeder

Attorney

Dan Schroeder

Rodney Schwoeppe

Photo of Somula Schwoeppe

Somula Schwoeppe

Owner Schwoeppe Dairy

Jason Selking

Rita L. Shama

Scott Sheets

Ronald Sheldon

Tom Shepherd

Roger Sherer

Edward Shew

Photo of Kyle Shipman

Kyle Shipman

Director, Avian Health & Field Operations

Troy Shull

Denise “DeeDee” Sigler

Sarah Simpson

Joe Singleton

Ed Slayton

Greg Slipher

Thomas Sloma Jr.

Tom Sloma

Chairman

Brooke Smith

David Smith

Mark Smith

Vanessa Smith

Betty Jo Smith-Roberts

Photo of Suzi Spahr

Suzi Spahr

Program Manager

Damon Spight

Charles Sponhauer

Craig Spray

Walt (W.J.) Stanley*

Brad Starr

Lesli Stasiek

Kari Keller Steele

Jane Ade Stevens

Jennifer Stewart-Burton

Timothy Stoner

Scott Strickland

Jamie Sukala

Tim Talbert

Andy Tauer

Lawrence Tempel

Andy Theine

Mark Thornburg

Mark Thornburg

Randall Thrush

Emily Otto Tice

Paul Todd

Danielle Tolan

Kyle Tom

Mark Townsend

Robert Townsend

LuAnn Troxel

Hal Truax

Trena Trusty

Scott Tucker

Thomas Tully

Don Tyler

G. Allen Ullom*

Kevin Underwood

Andy Utterback

Stephen Vail

Walter Valiant

Peter van der Vegt

Isaac Van Nice

Jennifer Vandeburg

Don Villwock

Photo of Carrie Vollmer Sanders

Carrie Vollmer Sanders

Nutrient Strategy Manager

Hannah Vorsilak

Photo of Sarah Wagler

Sarah Wagler

Business Lead

Photo of Nathan Wainscott

Nathan Wainscott

Sustain Account Manager

Fred Walker

Phillip Walker

Troy Walker

Sharie Wall

Joni Wallman

Daryl Warren

Jeff Washburn

Photo of Laura Watenpool

Laura Watenpool

Sales Force Excellence Leader, North America

James (Butch) Weathers

Sarah Weibert

Anthony Weiss

Tonya Weiss

Executive Assistant

D. Grant Whaley

Larry G. Whaley*

David Whicker

Bryan Whistler

Robert White

Eugene Whitehead

Kaye Whitehead

Lucy Whitehead

Richard Whitesell

John Whittington

Kristin Whittington

Julia Wickard

Vice Chair

Julia Wickard

Ben Wicker

Craig Williams

Matt Williams

Jeff Wilson

Mark Wilson

Mike Wilson

Thomas Wilson

Dale Winger

Rick Winkler

Brian Wise

Steve Woll

Linda Wood

Mark Woodruff

Chris Wooley

Christy Wright

Dave Wyeth

Mike Yoder

Christopher Zollman

Don Zolman